?

Log in

No account? Create an account
[<<<] [>>>]
1st
08:29 am: Not sure if it's getting through or not, but... - 2 comments
3rd
11:31 am: Sometimes Cats Can Be Sooo Cute!
05:38 pm: Live close to a lake, but hate "phishing"
06:46 pm: WTF?? - 2 comments
5th
12:40 pm: Funny how "out of the blue" a dream can bring up the remotest memories... - 2 comments
03:56 pm: Shoppin' From A to Z
6th
07:20 am: Two Birthdays! - 1 comment
10:34 am: Highly Pissed Off - 2 comments
7th
06:08 pm: Voted
8th
09:19 am: Meh...
04:01 pm: Cognitive Development Visit - 6 comments
9th
11:59 am: From the "Let Me Embarrass Myself" Dept. - 8 comments
12:10 pm: From the "Let Me Embarrass Old Friends" Dept. - 4 comments
12:23 pm: From the "Let Me Embarrass My Family" Dept. - 8 comments
10th
10:26 am: More "Blasts From The Past"... - 2 comments
10:44 am: One of the oldest home videos I have
10:48 am: By Request... - 1 comment
12th
01:24 pm: Well, THIS is nice.... NOT! - 1 comment
14th
08:19 am: Kids... and One Week Extra For LJ Paid Members...
09:04 am: Stolen From bair
09:41 am: That Old House, Part Deux - 4 comments
04:42 pm: Ya Learn Somptin' New Everyday...
15th
07:38 am: I Am Here... - 6 comments
06:57 pm: Bored, at 6:57pm... - 2 comments
16th
12:35 pm: My Old House - 4 comments
18th
09:26 am: Andrew'll be home for a week... - 1 comment
20th
01:18 pm: Been Waitin' For This Ever Since Getting A DVD Player.... - 4 comments
23rd
11:19 am: Random Poll About Thanksgiving and Other Things...
29th
07:39 am: Call From Ex, Good Reports From School, Lectures, DVD Burning - 3 comments
30th
02:43 pm: Gonna Be A Chill In The Air Tonight... - 4 comments